Ye’s arrogance at its finest. SHIT IS TOO REAL!!

So kanye west snatched the microphone from Taylor Swift to say that Beyonce had one of the best videos of all time..

9123_133907334555_506014555_2350030_7045011_n

he was fucking gone.. man, he left her speechless.. so cold, but he can do whatever the fuck he wants. lmao. you know MTV is still gonna play his shit tomorrow!

lmao @ the youtube name. kanyedouche haha. haters.

Kanyes Apology to Taylor Swift

kanye apology

Kanye with Amber Rose.. Kanye was gettin wasteddd..

explains his actions, lmao.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: